Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640509)

Price History
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Wood, plastic, metal
• Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.4mm. 54 2608640509
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.4mm. 54 2608640509, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0009W87RC
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.8487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608640509
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.8487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) 2608640509
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.8487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608640509 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, Silver
Main Description For over 125 years the name “Bosch” has been associated with forward-looking technology and trailblazing...
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Suitable for
Wood, plastic, metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Multi Material (2608640509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90238-QZ
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK46MIX
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker MTSA2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Milling Cutter Set (660)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK30MIX
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33629
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel