Bosch Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood (2608640693)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood (2608640693)
from £37.90to £53.805 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Saw blade diameter: 400 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• Suitable for: construction timber, chipboard, formwork wood, wood with nails
• 28x teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood (2608640693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 400x3.5x30mm 2608640693
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 400x3.5x30mm 2608640693, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B000R5K61G
Designed for cutting construction wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Robust Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting construction wood, eg construction wood components such as stairs as well as doors and door and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade, 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 28T 30mm 2608640693
Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 400mm 28T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640693 Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 400mm x 3.5mm x 30mm, 28 Teeth
Product Description Bosch Wood Construct Circular Saw Blade, 400mm x 3.5mm x 30mm, 28 Teeth. Box Contains 1 x ConstrWood bench 400x3.5x30, 28
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm 2608640693
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 400 x 3.5 x 30 mm 2608640693, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 400 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Suitable for: construction timber, chipboard, formwork wood, wood with nails
28x teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade Construct Wood (2608640693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67496 tile set
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161220)
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl MB160-H Support Stand (1444700)
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel