Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641170

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641170
from £17.89to £28.045 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blade
• Bore diameter: 20 mm
• Number of teeth: 12
• Tooth shape: WZ
• Diameter: 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B001415ZSG
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.89
£22.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x1.8mm.12 2608641170
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x1.8mm.12 2608641170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Optiline for Wood Saw Blade 160x20x12 2608641170
Bosch Optiline for Wood Saw Blade 160x20x12 2608641170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 12T 20mm 2608641170
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 12T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm T12 2608641170
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 160 x 1.8 x 20 mm T12 2608641170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:160 mm
Properties
Bore diameter: 20 mm
Number of teeth: 12
Tooth shape: WZ

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel