Bosch BT 350 (0601015B00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 350 (0601015B00)
from £146.00to £196.984 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Telescopic pole
• Dimensions: H350 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 350 (0601015B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 0601015B00 Telescopic Pole for Lasers and Levels BT 350 (Height: 140 - 350 cm, 3 sections) B001IBSI9A
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design and the non-slip surface on the foot and head plate EASY POSITIONING OF THE TOOL: High level of versatility due to holder and metal bracket; rough adjustment of the clamp opening by pushing red button and precise adjustment by screwing the clamp QUICK MOUNTING: Easy and fast mounting due to the telescopic adjustment of the pole EASY TRANSPORT: Easy to carry thanks to its lightweight aluminium structure ITEMS INCLUDED: Telescopic Pole BT 350, holder and metal bracket, Weight: 6.5697754076 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 350 Professional Telescopic Pole 0601015B00
Bosch BT 350 Professional Telescopic Pole 0601015B00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£153.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 350 Telescopic Pole for Laser Levels 0601015B00
Bosch BT 350 Telescopic Pole for Laser Levels, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Telescopic Pole BT 350 Carton box 0601015B00
Bosch PRO Telescopic Pole BT 350 Carton box 0601015B00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H350 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 350 (0601015B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel