Bosch BT 300 HD (0601091A00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 300 HD (0601091A00)
from £183.33to £296.099 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Construction tripod
• Tripod thread: 5/8"
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 300 HD (0601091A00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 300 HD (Height: 122-295 cm, Thread: 5/8") B098TCFNZJ
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design. HEIGHT LOCK: Quick locking due to Quick-Clamp-System WORK HEIGHT: Flexible height adjustment from 122 cm to 295 cm. COMPATIBLE WITH: Levels and lasers with 5/8" thread ITEMS INCLUDED: Tripod BT 300 HD, Weight: 12.8749961008 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£183.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 300 HD Building Tripod Measuring Tool 0601091A00
Bosch Professional BT 300 HD Building Tripod Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£196.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT300HD Heavy Duty Extendable Tripod 122mm - 295mm BSH601091A00
Bosch BT300HD Heavy Duty Extendable Tripod 122mm - 295mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£202.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod
The Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod is made from durable yet lightweight aluminium with a crank pull-out and quick locking feature, making it...
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601091A00 BT 300 HD Professional Tripod BSH601091A00
Bosch 0601091A00 BT 300 HD Professional Tripod BSH601091A00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£231.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod 0601091A00
Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£241.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Building Tripod BT 300 HD Carton box 0601091A00
Bosch PRO Building Tripod BT 300 HD Carton box 0601091A00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod for Laser Levels 0601091A00
Bosch BT 300 HD Professional Tripod for Laser Levels, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601091A00 BT 300 HD Professional Tripod
Bosch 0601091A00 BT 300 HD Professional Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£296.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Other
Tripod thread: 5/8"

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 300 HD (0601091A00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel