Bosch BT 250 (0601096A00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 250 (0601096A00)
from £99.13to £142.764 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Construction tripod
• Thread: 1/4"
• Mounting plate: detachable
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 250 (0601096A00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 250 (Height: 97.5 - 250 cm, thread: 1/4") B00NOM23GU
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design. EASY TRANSPORT: Easy to carry thanks to its lightweight aluminium structure WORK HEIGHT: Flexible height adjustment from 97,5 cm to 250 cm. COMPATIBLE WITH: Levels and lasers with 1/4" thread ITEMS INCLUDED: Tripod BT 250, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 250 1/4'' Building Tripod 0601096A00
Bosch Professional BT 250 1/4'' Building Tripod 0601096A00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 250 Tripod 1/4" Thread 0601096A00
Bosch Professional BT 250 Tripod 1/4" Thread 0601096A00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Building Tripod BT 250 Carton box 0601096A00
Bosch PRO Building Tripod BT 250 Carton box 0601096A00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£142.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Thread: 1/4"
Mounting plate: detachable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 250 (0601096A00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein StarlockMax (35222967140)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hub Grinder (4960V-160/2)
£80.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel