Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800467)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800467)
from £51.93to £9,999.0024 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Patio Cleaner
• for all Bosch Aquatak high-pressure cleaners (except Aquatak 160PROX)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
F016800467 Aquasurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner B01BU0GO1M
Quick connection for easy attachment to lance Pivot joint Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: EasyAquatak 110/120, AQT 35-12, AQT 37-13 Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT 37-13, AQT 40-13, AQT 42-13, AQT 45-14 X, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner F016800467
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner F016800467, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner Attachment For Aquatak Pressur... F016800467
Bosch Green AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner Attachment For Aquatak Pressur..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT F016800467
Features Quick connection for easy attachment to lance Pivot joint Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: EasyAquatak 110/120, AQT 35-12, AQT...
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner with Pivot & Integrated Handles - Domed Dry-Spray, Compatible with UniversalAquatak & AQT Series
The Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner is a high-efficiency cleaning attachment designed for patios and a wide range of vertical surfaces.
prodImage
£66.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch System Accessories AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner Carton F016800467
Bosch System Accessories AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner Carton F016800467, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Patio Cleaner for AQT Pressure Washers 280mm
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi Surface Patio Cleaner for AQT Pressure Washers 280mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden F016800467 Aquasurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner
Bosch Garden F016800467 Aquasurf 280 Multi Surface Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT F016800467
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT F016800467
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT F016800467
Features Quickconnectionforeasyattachmenttolance Pivotjoint CompatiblewithBoschPressureWashers:EasyAquatak110/120,AQT35-12,AQT37-13...
prodImage
£84.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch AquaSurf 280 Multi-Surface Patio Cleaner (Compatible with Bosch Pressure Washers: UniversalAquatak 130/135, AdvancedAquatak 140/150/160, AQT F016800467
prodImage
£210.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT33-10 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT33-10 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT33-11 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT33-11 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT37-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT37-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT42-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT42-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyAQUATAK 110 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch EasyAQUATAK 110 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT40-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT40-13 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999 ,
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999 ,, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
new - Bosch AQT AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT3400+ AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT3400+ AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT35-12 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch AQT35-12 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999
Bosch EasyAQUATAK 120 AQUASURF280 MultiSurfaceCleaner F016800467 3165140823999, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
for all Bosch Aquatak high-pressure cleaners (except Aquatak 160PROX)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Aquasurf 280 (F016800467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Mulch Wedge
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sprinkler sled with wheels (4005276)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 150 m (4088-60)
£58.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher H10Q Quick Connect (2.643-633.0)
£58.26
Compare Prices
199 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel