Bosch AdvancedMulti 18 (0603104000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedMulti 18 (0603104000)
from £89.947 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Multitool
• Idle speed: 20,000 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dimensions: W6.2 Centimetre x H8.9 Centimetre x D30.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.92
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool AdvancedMulti 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, 2.5 Ah, in Carton Packaging) B072KH9K91
Easy, tool-free changing of accessories – lightning-quick in just 3 seconds – with AutoClic Versatile all-rounder thanks to a wide range of innovative Bosch Starlock accessories Optimum illumination of the entire working area thanks to the 180° LED light band Maintain an exact cutting depth using the four-stage depth stop Dust extraction system that can be connected to an all-purpose vacuum cleaner enables dust to be minimized during sanding, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDMULTI 18 N 18v Multi function tool 0603104000
BOSCH DIY ADVANCEDMULTI 18 N 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch ADVANCEDMULTI P4A 18v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batterie 0603104000
Bosch ADVANCEDMULTI P4A 18v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool AdvancedMulti 18 Carton box 0603104000
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool AdvancedMulti 18 Carton box 0603104000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£132.13
Shipping: Free
new - BARETOOL Bosch Advanced MULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966
new - BARETOOL Bosch Advanced MULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL new Bosch AdvancedMULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966
BARE TOOL new Bosch AdvancedMULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new BARE TOOL Bosch AdvancedMULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966 .
new BARE TOOL Bosch AdvancedMULTI18-18V Multi-TOOL 0603104000 3165140843966 ., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.2 Centimetre x H8.9 Centimetre x D30.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Specification
Idle speed:20,000 rpm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M
Bosch AdvancedMulti 18 (0603104000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RMT18-0
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E (28440)
£82.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
£73.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel