Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (0603980303)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (0603980303)
from £44.99to £132.497 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 2,600 rpm
• Torque: 130 Nm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,200 1/min
• Screw Diameter: Ø 8 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (0603980303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Impact Driver AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (Without Battery, 18V System, in Carton Packaging) 0603980303
Compact design with 155 mm head length for work in confined areas 130 Nm of powerful torque for tough projects Fast results via impact rate of 0-3,200 per min Syneon Technology regulates energy use for optimal efficiency and longer runtime Lieferumfang: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Driver AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (Without Battery, 18V System, in Carton Packaging) 0603980303
Compact design with 155 mm head length for work in confined areas 130 Nm of powerful torque for tough projects Fast results via impact rate of 0-3,200 per min Syneon Technology regulates energy use for optimal efficiency and longer runtime Lieferumfang: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Driver AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (Without Battery, 18V System, in Carton Packaging) EBAY_34.99_59.99_6_TYLER_17669
Compact design with 155 mm head length for work in confined areas 130 Nm of powerful torque for tough projects Fast results via impact rate of 0-3,200 per min Syneon Technology regulates energy use for optimal efficiency and longer runtime Lieferumfang: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 Cordless Impact Wrench (No Battery) 0603980303
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 Cordless Impact Wrench (No Battery) 0603980303, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 Cordless 18v Impact Driver Power4ALL - 2 x Battery 0603980372 0603980303 1607A350JM 1607A350JM 2607226387
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 Cordless 18v Impact Driver Power4ALL - 2 x Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDIMPACTDRIVE P4A 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries ADVANCEDIMPACTDRIVE 18
Bosch ADVANCEDIMPACTDRIVE P4A 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v Cordless Twin Pack - Drill + Impact Driver Power4ALL - 2 x Batteries 0603980372 06039D8000 0603980303 1607A350JM 1607A350JM 260722638
Bosch 18v Cordless Twin Pack - Drill + Impact Driver Power4ALL - 2 x Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:2,600 rpm
Torque:130 Nm
Max. Impact Rate:3,200 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedImpactDrive 18 (0603980303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
58 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£41.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel