Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36 (06008C1K02)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36 (06008C1K02)
from £182.58to £9,999.0015 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Line Feed System: automatic
• Spin Speed: 6,400 rpm
• Cutting System: Thread, blade
• Cutting circle diameter line: 33 cm
• Cutting circle diameter blade: 23 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36 (06008C1K02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH L&G ADVBRUSHCUT36-23-750 36v Brush cutter
BOSCH L&G ADVBRUSHCUT36-23-750 36v Brush cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£182.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); Without Battery) B0BWNBXY2F
The Advanced Garden Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks High performance: Brushless motor delivers high-performance, heavier-duty brushcutting Long service life: Brushless technology and durable materials Ergonomic design: Well-balanced, refined ergonomics for easy-yet-powerful operation Items Included: AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750, 1x shoulder strap, 1x spool loaded with 3 m line, 1x laser cut metal blade + assembly set, carton packaging, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£187.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Bosch Advanced Brushcut 36V-23-750 36v Cordless Brushcutter Body Only Machine 06008C1K02
Bosch Advanced Brushcut 36V-23-750 36v Cordless Brushcutter Body Only Machine, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); 06008C1K02
Features The Advanced Garden Tools from Bosch - the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks High performance: Brushless motor...
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); 06008C1K02
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (Baretool) Cordless Brushcutter 06008C1K02
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (Baretool) Cordless Brushcutter 06008C1K02, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£202.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 Cordless Brushcutter Body Only - Classic Green 06008C1K02
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 Cordless Brushcutter Body Only - Classic Green, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDBRUSHCUT 36V-23-750 36v Cordless Brush Cutter 230mm No Batteries 06008C1K02
Bosch ADVANCEDBRUSHCUT 36V-23-750 36v Cordless Brush Cutter 230mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 Carton box 06008C1K02
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 Carton box 06008C1K02, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£236.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); 06008C1K02
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); 06008C1K02
prodImage
£285.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (1 x 2.0Ah) Cordless Brushcutter 06008C1K02 06008C1K02-1
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (1 x 2.0Ah) Cordless Brushcutter 06008C1K02, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£353.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Brushcutter AdvancedBrushCut 36V-23-750 (for Heavier-Duty Brushcutting; 36 Volt System; Cutting Diameter: 33 cm (Line), 23 cm (Blade); 06008C1K02
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Strimmer new BARE BOSCH AdvancedGrassCut 36V-23-750 Strimmer 06008C1K02 4059952636429 ZTS
new BARE BOSCH AdvancedGrassCut 36V-23-750 Strimmer 06008C1K02 4059952636429 ZTS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Strimmer newBARETOOL BOSCH Advanced GrassCut 36V-23-750 Strimmer 06008C1K02 4059952636429
newBARETOOL BOSCH Advanced GrassCut 36V-23-750 Strimmer 06008C1K02 4059952636429, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre x W133 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Functions
Line Feed System:automatic
Spin Speed:6,400 rpm
Cutting System:Thread, blade
Cutting circle diameter line: 33 cm
Cutting circle diameter blade: 23 cm
Performance
Nominal Voltage:36 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedBrushCut 36 (06008C1K02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561P1
£204.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUR189Z
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR191UZX3
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£144.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel