Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606134)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606134)
from £18.95to £33.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Abrasive Belts
• Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction boards, paint
• Belt dimensions: 610 x 100 mm
• Grit: 40
• Contents: 10 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Belt Sander) B000XJ3RX0
Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 100 x 610 mm, G40, Weight: 1.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 10x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 610 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Belt Sander) B000XJ3RX0
Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 100 x 610 mm, G40, Weight: 1.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 40g Pack of 10 2608606134 fits makita 9404
Bosch 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 40g Pack of 10 2608606134 fits makita 9404, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 40g Pack of 10 2608606134
Bosch PRO 100mm x 610mm Sanding Belt 40g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction boards, paint
Belt dimensions: 610 x 100 mm
Grit: 40
Contents:10 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel