Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606085)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606085)
from £11.50to £23.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Abrasive belts
• Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction board, paint
• Belt dimensions: 533 x 75 mm
• Grit: 220
• Contents: 10 Piece
• Weight: 232 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 220, Professional Accessory Belt Sander) B000XJ3PJQ
Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 75 x 533 mm, G220, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.50
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533mm G220 10 pcs 2608606085
Bosch Sanding belts PRO X440 Sanding Belt 75x533mm G220 10 pcs 2608606085, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 220g Pack of 10 2608606085
Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 220g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Belts
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:232 g
Other
Suitable for: wood, chipboard, construction board, paint
Belt dimensions: 533 x 75 mm
Grit: 220
Contents:10 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Abrasive belt (2608606085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel