Bosch 2 HCS saw blade (2608632120)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2 HCS saw blade (2608632120)
from £19.875 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw Blades
• Suitable for: GFZ 14-35 A, GFZ 16-35 AC Professional
• Dimensions: W53 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2-Piece HCS saw blade set TF 350 M 2608632120
Bosch Professional 2-Piece HCS saw blade set TF 350 M 2608632120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set (for Construction wood, Construction wood, Length 408 mm, Professional Accessory Tandem All Purpose Saw) B000R5I9D8
Designed for cutting construction wood precisely Highly efficient for builders and roofers: Precision Fits all TF-shank tandem all-purpose saws For efficient and precise cutting of thick wood, eg construction wood and large beams Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set, 408 mm, 2 pcs, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set (for Construction wood, Constru...
Bosch 2x PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set (for Construction wood, Constru..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
TF 350 Bosch HCS saw blade set x 2 Professional 2608632120 Genuine M
TF 350 Bosch HCS saw blade set x 2 Professional 2608632120 Genuine M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set 408 mm 2 pcs 2608632120
Bosch PRO Wood TF350M Tandem Saw Blade Set 408 mm 2 pcs 2608632120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 mm x H3 mm
Other
Suitable for: GFZ 14-35 A, GFZ 16-35 AC Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 2 HCS saw blade (2608632120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel