Boneco F100

Manufacturer: Boneco
Boneco F100
from £62.95to £77.034 offersManufacturer: Boneco
• Fan
• Fan Type: Table fan
• Operating Noise: 55 dB
• Power: 20 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Touch Control: Yes
• Oscillation Function: No
• Sleep Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco F100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boneco F100 Fan – Compact, White, 3-Speed, Touch Control, Easy Clean 45982
Boneco F100 Fan – Compact, White, 3-Speed, Touch Control, Easy Clean, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Electric Fans
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Boneco F100 Desk Fan, 20cm
The Boneco line of Air Shower Fans have been specially designed to move a greater volume of air and at fasters speeds to create a powerful stream of...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
BONECO - F100 Desktop Air Shower Fan, Air Circulator (White)
Features NATURAL AIR SHOWER FEELING: This fan is designed to move a higher volume of air at faster speeds to create a powerful stream to achieve...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Boneco F100 Desk Fan Air Circulator, 3 Speeds, Adjustable Airflow, Fixed Height 20W Cooling Fan with Modern Design (Grey/White)
Features COMPACTDESIGN:Measuringatjust202x207x238mm,thiselectricfanisanidealadditiontosmallspacesandprovidesapowerfulcoolstreamofair...
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Table fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.2 Centimetre x H23.8 Centimetre x D20.7 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Energy
Power:20 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Operating Noise:55 dB
Functions
Touch Control:Yes
Oscillation Function:No
Sleep Function:No
Day/Night Mode:No
Timer:No
Remote Control:No
Speed Levels:3
Air Flow Rate:610 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco F100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boneco

Boneco S250
£169.69
Boneco S250Compare 3 Prices
Boneco Air Washer W490
£379.00
Boneco Air Washer W490Compare 1 Prices
Boneco U200
£119.00
Boneco U200Compare 2 Prices
Boneco A7017
£56.49
Boneco A7017Compare 1 Prices
Boneco A250
£21.43
Boneco A250Compare 2 Prices
Boneco AH300
£60.14
Boneco AH300Compare 1 Prices
Boneco U650
£218.81
Boneco U650Compare 2 Prices
Boneco F220
£154.95
Boneco F220Compare 2 Prices
Boneco A403
£66.98
Boneco A403Compare 1 Prices
Boneco F220CC
£279.95
Boneco F220CCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series CX3050/01
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan
source: Wilko
HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westinghouse Industrial 142
£77.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arebos Floor fan 55W
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM Tower Fan
source: Wilko
HOMCOM Tower Fan
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita CF101DZ
£55.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Midea S8
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Princess Trio
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCF102Z
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Daewoo COL1638GE Portable Desk Fan
source: Wilko
Daewoo COL1638GE Portable Desk Fan
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boneco F100
hartsofstur
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel