Midea S8

Price History
• Battery for Midea S8 Robot Vacuum with 14.4 V and 5200 mAh
• Li-Ion Technology
• Pedestal Fan with Quiet Operation at 38 dB
• 8 Speed Levels and Turbo Function
• Infrared Remote Control with 5 m Range
• Oscillation up to 85° and Tilt up to 24°
• 8-Hour Timer for Automatic Shutoff
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Midea S8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
unbrand For Midea S8/S8+ Plus Robot Vacuum - Replacement Parts
For Midea S8 / S8+ Plus Robot Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Spare Parts Main Side Brush Hepa Filter Mop Cloth Dust Bag-hhny f26 and high quality Made...
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Attachment HEPA Filter and Side Brush with Dust Bag for Midea S8 S8+ Robotic Vacuum Cleaner Accessories 4 Pack
Main Brush: Efficiently agitates and lifts dirt, dust, and debris from both carpets and hard floors, ensuring a deep clean every time. Side Brush:...
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Midea S8 / S8+ Plus Robot Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Spare Parts Main Side Brush Hepa Filter Mop Cloth Dust Bag-hhny
and high quality Made of high-quality materials, more durable Side brush allows your vacuum cleaner to reach into for a more thorough cleaning ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Replacement Spare Parts Set for Midea S8/S8+ Plus Robot Vacuum Cleaners: Main Side Brush, HEPA Filter, Mop Cloth, Dust Bag
and Made of materials, more durableSide brush allows your vacuum cleaner to reach into for a more thorough cleaningFilter filters fine dust to...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery for Midea S8 Robot Vacuum with 14.4 V and 5200 mAh
Li-Ion Technology
Pedestal Fan with Quiet Operation at 38 dB
8 Speed Levels and Turbo Function
Infrared Remote Control with 5 m Range
Oscillation up to 85° and Tilt up to 24°
8-Hour Timer for Automatic Shutoff

Price History

1M
Midea S8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wallair W-Style 100
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)
£45.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TVE 14
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 2000 Series CX2050/00
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Remote Control
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Remote Control
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diverse JisuLife Life4 FA14X
£62.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Remote Fan
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Remote Fan
£44.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
JisuLife Pro1 S Hand Fan
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JisuLife Life9 5000mAh Hand fan
£61.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midea S8
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel