Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)
from £44.00to £80.2911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Fan Type: Floor Fan, Table fan
• Cordless battery fan for flexible use
• Part of the Power X-Change family with over 200 compatible devices
• Compact and portable for indoor and outdoor use
• Stepless adjustment at the fan head
• Universal application thanks to numerous mounting options
• Three speed settings for customizable airflow
• Up to 18 hours runtime with 5.2 AH PXC battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change, 9" (180cm), 3 Speed Settings (Max. 1500m/h Wind Speed), 360° Rotatable Head, Portable Camping Fan With Carry Handle, Without Battery GE-CF 18/2200 Li B0B6F8SVGZ
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - A cool breeze anywhere, anytime. Experience comfort on-the-go with our cordless fan featuring a convenient carrying handle. Whether you're indoors or outdoors, enjoy cooling wherever you need it UNLEASH REFRESHING POWER - Feel the rush of air with our cordless fan's impressive wind speed of up to 15 km/h. Choose from three power levels (1,200, 1,700, or 2,200 rpm) for the perfect breeze tailored to your preference ADAPTABLE COOLING, YOUR WAY - Embrace the wind from every direction! Our cordless fan boasts a 360° rotatable fan head that you can adjust to your liking. Stay fresh and comfortable with breeze that's as flexible as you are ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE FAN ONLY - This is the Battery Powered Fan body only and requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (sold separately), Weight: 2.6235009178 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Einhell 18v Cordless Fan Silent GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 3 Speed Bare 3408035
Einhell 18v Cordless Fan Silent GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 3 Speed Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Fan Silent Bearing Power X-Change GE-CF 18/2200 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit 3408035
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan - 18V Bare Unit 3408035
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan - 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit 3408035
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408035 GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit EINGECF18N
Einhell 3408035 GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit EINGECF18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Fan 180mm Portable Cooling Air Power Tool PXC Unit Kit DIY 3408035
Einhell 18V Cordless Fan 180mm Portable Cooling Air Power Tool PXC Unit Kit DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan No Batteries
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li 18v Cordless Air Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V 180mm Cordless Fan Body Only- Intended For Both Outdoor & Indoor 3408035
Einhell PXC 18V 180mm Cordless Fan Body Only- Intended For Both Outdoor & Indoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408035 GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3408035 GE-CF 18/2200 Li Power X-Change Fan 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless battery fan for flexible use
Part of the Power X-Change family with over 200 compatible devices
Compact and portable for indoor and outdoor use
Stepless adjustment at the fan head
Universal application thanks to numerous mounting options
Three speed settings for customizable airflow
Up to 18 hours runtime with 5.2 AH PXC battery
Design
Fan Type:Floor Fan, Table fan

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HOMCOM Tower Fan
source: Amazon
HOMCOM Tower Fan
£43.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Remote Control
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Remote Control
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RCF18-0
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wallair W-Style 100
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Airflex Portable Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Airflex Portable Fan
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Midea S8
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo COL1638GE Portable Desk Fan
source: Wilko
Daewoo COL1638GE Portable Desk Fan
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Airflex Portable Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Airflex Portable Fan
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HOMCOM Tower Fan
source: Wilko
HOMCOM Tower Fan
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
source: Currys
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CF 18/2200 Li (3408035)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel