Einhell GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo (3408061)

Price History
• Fan Type: Handheld fan
• Cordless battery fan with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Member of the Power X-Change family, requires 1x 18V battery
• Non-slip clamp for stable mounting on tables and pipes
• Tiltable up to 300° and rotatable up to 290° for customizable airflow direction
• Three stepless fan speeds up to max. 15 km/h
• Compact and portable with carry handle for easy transport
• Weight of 0.476 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo (3408061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 110mm Blade, 3 Speed Settings, Infinitely Adjustable, Mounting Options, Without Battery GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo B0DSLL9R7Z
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! With a powerful brush motor, this battery power portal fan runs up to 3,400 rpm, producing a wind speed of 15km/h ensuring a cool breeze at all times BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Einhell Professional tools are all fitted with a powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivering maximum performance, longer runtimes and increased durability. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Rotatable on two axes, the cordless fan can distribute fresh air at almost any angle. Angles of up to 300° or up to 290° are individually adjustable. The battery fan generates an air speed of maximum 15.5 km/h with its Ø 110 mm fan wheel, which can be controlled in three power levels ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery CORDLESS FAN ONLY: This is the rechargeable mini cordless fan only with rubberised retaining clip to allow attachment to tables, pipes, window sills, etc. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 1.06262810284 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Einhell Cordless Desk Fan 18V 3 Speeds Adjustable 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li - Bare 3408061
Einhell Cordless Desk Fan 18V 3 Speeds Adjustable 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-CF Portable Cordless Mini Fan Bare Unit - Size: 26.5 x 9.4 x 18.1cm - Red - Wilko 0747799
The Einhell cordless fan GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo provides a breath of fresh air. The wireless device can be used anywhere and ensures a cool breeze at all times. The fan is a member of the Power X-Change family. The device is powered by an Einhell brushless motor. This brushless motor offers more power and a longer running time than conventional carbon brush motors. Once you register online, the brushless motor has a 10-year guarantee. The cordless fan is compact and portable and is therefore intended for both outdoor and indoor use. Thanks to its rubberised retaining clip, the fan can be attached to tables, pipes, window sills, etc., in a non-slip and stable manner. Due to the numerous fastening options, use is universal, whether on the patio, terrace or balcony, in the study or kitchen, or in the workshop. In addition, the fan can be moved on two axes: on the lower axis, the battery-operated fan can be rotated in both directions by a total of 290 degrees, while it can be tilted up to 300 degrees on the fan head. The settings are infinitely variable. There are three stages available for adjusting the airflow. A wind speed of 15km/h can therefore be generated with the average 110mm fan wheel. The cordless fan GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo is supplied without a battery or charger. These are available separately.
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Indoor Outdoor Cooling 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li BODY ONLY 3408061
Einhell Cordless Fan 18V Indoor Outdoor Cooling 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Desk Fan 18V 3 Speeds Adjustable 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li 1 x4.0ah 3408061 3408061-1-4AH
Einhell Cordless Desk Fan 18V 3 Speeds Adjustable 110mm GC-CF 18/110 Li 1 x4.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless battery fan with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Member of the Power X-Change family, requires 1x 18V battery
Non-slip clamp for stable mounting on tables and pipes
Tiltable up to 300° and rotatable up to 290° for customizable airflow direction
Three stepless fan speeds up to max. 15 km/h
Compact and portable with carry handle for easy transport
Weight of 0.476 kg
Design
Fan Type:Handheld fan

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo (3408061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trotec TVE 14
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
source: Amazon
Dimplex DDF390 Desk Friend Fan Heater
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Remote Fan
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Remote Fan
£44.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RCF18-0
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westinghouse Remote Control
source: Amazon
Westinghouse Remote Control
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-CF 18/110 Li-Solo (3408061)
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel