Boneco Air Washer W490

• Air Washer
• Power: 18 W
• Humidification Performance: 300 g/h
• Water Tank: 7 Litre
• Room Size m²: 50 m²
• Room Volume m³: 125 m³
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco Air Washer W490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Air-O-Swiss W490 Air Washer B005TIJQHG
Built in Hygrostat to monitor humidity Removable water tank for easy refill Digital display with cleaning indicator Recommended for allergy and hayfever sufferers, Weight: 13.23 pounds, Manufacturer: AIR O SWISS
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W336 mm x H323 mm x D407 mm
Weight:6,000 g
Functions
Water Tank:7 Litre
Room Size m²:50 m²
Room Volume m³:125 m³
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Display:Yes
Humidification Performance
300 g/h
Power
18 W

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco Air Washer W490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boneco

Boneco F120
£94.95
Boneco F120Compare 2 Prices
Boneco S450
£440.99
Boneco S450Compare 1 Prices
Boneco F50
£27.45
Boneco F50Compare 2 Prices
Boneco A681
£75.11
Boneco A681Compare 1 Prices
Boneco P50
£34.95
Boneco P50Compare 5 Prices
Boneco U7144
£236.99
Boneco U7144Compare 1 Prices
Boneco Air Washer Digital 2055
£277.99
Boneco Air Washer Digital 2055Compare 1 Prices
Boneco U7142
£305.99
Boneco U7142Compare 2 Prices
Boneco U100
£47.54
Boneco U100Compare 1 Prices
Boneco U200
£162.99
Boneco U200Compare 1 Prices
Boneco Air Washer W490
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel