Boneco P50

Price History
• Air Purifier
• Power: 1 W
• Ion Function: Yes
• Room Volume m³: 50 m³
• Operating Noise: 42 dB
• Dimensions: W63 mm x H178 mm x D63 mm
• Weight: 0.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco P50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boneco P50 - Portable Purifier and Diffuser, 1 W White
Boneco P50 - Purifier and Portable Diffuser, 1 W White The BONECO P50 is a 2-in1 waterless aroma diffuser and ionizer designed for travel or...
prodImage
£34.95
£38.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boneco P50 Black Air Purifier Ioniser with Aroma Diffuser and Free Essential Oil for Travel, Car and Desk (Black)
Compact USB Air Purifier Ioniser with built in aroma diffuser. Great for travelling, use in hotels, car air purifier, use on the desk and in the...
prodImage
£36.95
£40.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boneco P50 Portable Air Purifier, Ionizer & Aroma Diffuser White 45481W
Boneco P50 Portable Air Purifier, Ionizer & Aroma Diffuser White, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Electric Fans
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Boneco P50 Black Air Purifier Ioniser with Aroma Diffuser and Free Essential Oil for Travel, Car and Desk (Black)
PERSONAL COMPACT SIZE - The compact size makes this waterless diffuser perfect for creating a pleasant environment wherever you are - at home, in the car, on your desk or when travelling CUSTOMISE YOUR SCENT - The aroma pad ensures long-lasting fragrance release from your aroma diffuser using essential oils or perfume BUILT-IN IONISER - Disperses negative ions which keep the air clean and fresh whilst also promoting your wellbeing EASY TO USE - The simple modern design features a single button control for intuitive operation and a stable silicone base for use in either an upright or flat position INCLUDES BONECO SPECIALLY DEVELOPED SCENT - Comes with a specially developed essential oil blend made using 100% pure natural ingredients, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Boneco
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Boneco P50 White Air Purifier Ioniser with Aroma Diffuser and Essential Oil for Travel, Car and Desk (White)
PERSONAL COMPACT SIZE - The compact size makes this waterless diffuser perfect for creating a pleasant environment wherever you are - at home, in the car, on your desk or when travelling CUSTOMISE YOUR SCENT - The aroma pad ensures long-lasting fragrance release from your aroma diffuser using essential oils or perfume BUILT-IN IONISER - Disperses negative ions which keep the air clean and fresh whilst also promoting your wellbeing EASY TO USE - The simple modern design features a single button control for intuitive operation and a stable silicone base for use in either an upright or flat position INCLUDES BONECO SPECIALLY DEVELOPED SCENT - Comes with a specially developed essential oil blend made using 100% pure natural ingredients, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Boneco
prodImage
£49.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H178 mm x D63 mm
Weight:0.3 kg
Functions
Ion Function:Yes
Room Volume m³:50 m³
Operating Noise:42 dB
Power
1 W

Price History

1M 3M
Boneco P50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boneco

Boneco F120
£94.95
Boneco F120Compare 2 Prices
Boneco U650
£239.99
Boneco U650Compare 1 Prices
Boneco S450
£440.99
Boneco S450Compare 1 Prices
Boneco F50
£27.45
Boneco F50Compare 2 Prices
Boneco Air Washer W490
£379.00
Boneco Air Washer W490Compare 1 Prices
Boneco A681
£75.11
Boneco A681Compare 1 Prices
Boneco A250
£21.28
Boneco A250Compare 2 Prices
Boneco U7144
£236.99
Boneco U7144Compare 1 Prices
Boneco Air Washer Digital 2055
£277.99
Boneco Air Washer Digital 2055Compare 1 Prices
Boneco U7142
£305.99
Boneco U7142Compare 2 Prices
Boneco P50
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel