Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.35 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.35 l
from £7.99to £28.9912 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal B0000A8VUN
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bodum KEYNA 350ml - 3 Cups - French Press Coffee Maker - Black
Experience the art of simple, perfect coffee with the Bodum KEYNA French Press Coffee Maker. This iconic 350ml (3-cup) press is expertly crafted with a heat-resistant borosilicate glass carafe that preserves your coffee’s pure, natural flavor and aroma. Its patented stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter ensure a clean brew, effectively keeping grounds out of your cup.Choose a design that complements your kitchen, with options including a sturdy plastic or a sleek stainless steel frame. This eco-friendly brewing method requires no paper filters or capsules, making it a sustainable choice. Designed for effortless use and cleanup, all parts are dishwasher safe. With its compact dimensions of 8 x 11.2 x 16.8 cm and lightweight feel, the KEYNA is the ideal solution for enjoying a rich, full-bodied coffee at home or in the office.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum Kenya French Press – 300ml / 3 Cups Coffee Maker – Heat-Resistant Borosilicate Glass & Stainless Steel – Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere – Made in Portugal B0018JXAC2
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed. Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee. Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter. Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time. Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press.
prodImage
£9.93
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dishwasher Safe 350ml French Press - Lightweight & Eco-Friendly Coffee Maker
Dishwasher Safe 350ml French Press - Lightweight & Eco-Friendly Coffee Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.13 / Unit
Manual French Press Coffee Maker - Stunning Design and Great Flavor in 3 Cups
Manual French Press Coffee Maker - Stunning Design and Great Flavor in 3 Cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.13 / Unit
More offers
Sustainable 350ml French Press - Modern Manual Coffee Maker for Home & Office
Sustainable 350ml French Press - Modern Manual Coffee Maker for Home & Office, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant 350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Stainless Steel Plunger & Glass Carafe
Elegant 350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Stainless Steel Plunger & Glass Carafe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / kg
Luxury 350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Dishwasher Safe & Lightweight Design
Luxury 350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Dishwasher Safe & Lightweight Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / kg
Dishwasher Safe Kenya French Press - 350ml Capacity for Rich Coffee Flavor
Dishwasher Safe Kenya French Press - 350ml Capacity for Rich Coffee Flavor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel
350ml French Press Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - 3 Cup, Black KENYA 1783
Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - 3 Cup, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glas...
French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glas..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£10.99
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.35 l
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
robin444
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.13 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel