Bodum Coffee maker 3 cup

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity: 0.35 l, 3 cups
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Coffee maker 3 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum French Press Caffettiera Black - 350ml / 3 Cup Coffee Maker - Durable Glass & Stainless Steel Filter - BPA-Free Dishwasher Safe Percolator - Cafetiere 1913-01 B00008WU98
COMPACT 350ML CAPACITY BODUM’s 3-cup size holds up to 350ml, equivalent to approximately one standard mug and ideal for individual coffee servings. RICH, FULL-BODIED COFFEE The reusable stainless-steel plunger and fine mesh filter allow the coffee’s natural oils, aromas and flavours to remain in the brew. BOROSILICATE-GLASS BEAKER The flavour-neutral, heat-resistant glass lets you watch the brewing process without affecting the natural taste of the coffee. CLASSIC CAFFETTIERA DESIGN Features a chrome-plated stainless-steel frame with a black handle and domed lid for a distinctive, practical tabletop appearance. SIMPLE TO BREW AND CLEAN Add coarse coffee and hot water, brew for approximately four minutes, then press and serve. All components are dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£9.93
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bodum French Press Caffettiera Black - 350ml / 3 Cup - 3 Cups, 191301
Bodum French Press Caffettiera Black - 350ml / 3 Cup - 3 Cups,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
BODUM Caffettiera 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Black, 0.35 l, 12 oz 1913-01
BODUM Caffettiera 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Black, 0.35l, 12 oz French press coffeemaker serves 3 cups Made from heat resistant...
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
Bodum French Press Caffettiera White - 350ml / 3 Cup Coffee Maker - Durable Glass & Stainless Steel Filter - BPA-Free Dishwasher Safe Percolator - Cafetiere Made in Portugal B00FGU2J9E
Enjoy bold, aromatic coffee: Brew rich and flavorful coffee thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no capsules or paper filters needed, just pure coffee taste every time. Functional and safe materials: Made with durable borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures and a BPA-free plastic frame – lightweight, ergonomic, and designed for daily use. Designed in Denmark, Made in Portugal: A clean, modern look that reflects Scandinavian design principles – practical, timeless, and affordable, without compromising on quality. Effortless brewing and cleaning: Just add ground coffee and hot water, wait a few minutes, and press – a no-fuss manual coffee maker. Dishwasher-safe parts make cleanup simple. Sustainable coffee enjoyment: Ditch single-use plastics and pods – brew your coffee the eco-friendly way with a long-lasting French press that’s reusable, recyclable, and low waste.
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BODUM 1913-01 Caffettiera 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker - Black - 12 oz 191301
BODUM 1913-01 Caffettiera 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker - Black - 12 oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Capacity: 0.35 l, 3 cups
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Coffee maker 3 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 2 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 10 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
£79.90
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker SetCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 3 cup
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: £4.49
vextria-uk
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel