Blomus Round door stopper

Price History
• Door stopper
• Material: stainless steel, plastic, rubber
• Height: 4.5 cm
• Diameter: 9 cm
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Round door stopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
blomus 68307 Door Stopper 1 kg Stop,Silver/Black,L: 0 x W: 0 x H: 1.7775 B00008W6IG
for light doors, with anti-scratch base Material: stainless steel matt, rubber H 4,5 cm, Ø 9 cm Design: stotz-design.com Material: Stainless Steel/Rubber With rubber base to prevent scratches on the flooring Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 4,5 cm
prodImage
£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus 68307 Door Stopper 1 kg Stop,Silver/Black,L: 0 x W: 0 x H: 1.7775 B00008W6IG
for light doors, with anti-scratch base Material: stainless steel matt, rubber H 4,5 cm, Ø 9 cm Design: stotz-design.com Material: Stainless Steel/Rubber With rubber base to prevent scratches on the flooring Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 4,5 cm
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
blomus 68307 Door Stopper 1 kg Stop,Silver/Black,L: 0 x W: 0 x H: 1.7775
for light doors, with anti-scratch base Material: stainless steel matt, rubber H 4,5 cm, Ø 9 cm Design: stotz-design.com Material: Stainless Steel/Rubber With rubber base to prevent scratches on the flooring Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 4,5 cm
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
SKS-Design-GmbH-(Blomus)-(VSS) blomus 68307 Door Stopper 1 kg Stop
blomus 68307 Door Stopper 1 kg Stop
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: stainless steel, plastic, rubber
Height: 4.5 cm
Diameter: 9 cm
Weight: 1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Round door stopper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Frisco Laundry Collector
£59.00
Blomus Frisco Laundry CollectorCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Lito S
£49.99
Blomus Lito SCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Calma large lantern
£16.02
Blomus Calma large lanternCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Lito L
£97.99
Blomus Lito LCompare 6 Prices
Blomus Lito M
£36.99
Blomus Lito MCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Moon decorative bowl M
£66.00
Blomus Moon decorative bowl MCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cm
£11.65
Blomus Tubo pedal bin 24.5 cmCompare 9 Prices
Blomus Colora Vase S
£19.95
Blomus Colora Vase SCompare 5 Prices
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)
£11.60
Blomus Wedo door stopper (68308)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Calma lantern medium
£21.95
Blomus Calma lantern mediumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Lint remover (80029)
£16.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Songmics Maple wood clothes hanger
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Round door stopper
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel