Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
from £29.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sneaker Cleaner
• Rotating brush with up to 500 revolutions per minute
• Three different brush heads for various materials
• Battery-powered, ideal for on the go
• Simple and efficient cleaning of sneakers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sneaker Cleaner, Trainer Cleaning Kit with 3 Brush Heads for Different Materials, Effective Cleaning, Portable, Battery Powered, Safe for your Sneakers, Simple to Use, Blue (GCA1000/60) B08TLSB2XD
Ultimate sneaker cleaning kit: Effective cleaning with up to 500 rotations per minute - 3 brush heads to choose from for different materials The right brush every time: Hard for textured rubber and soles - Soft for mesh and canvas - Sponge for PVC, leather, suede and other delicate materials Simple to use: Just wet the brush with water and soap, clean, and wipe dry with a towel when you're done Simply wet the brush with water and soap, switch on the device and wipe the trainer with a towel Take it anywhere: Compact and battery-powered, this trainer cleaner goes anywhere you do What's in the box: Sneaker cleaner, hard brush, soft brush, sponge brush, 4 AA batteries, Weight: 0.77382253962 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sneaker Cleaner including 3 brushes and 4 batteries (GCA1000/60)
Philips Sneaker Cleaner including 3 brushes and 4 batteries (GCA1000/60), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneaker Cleaner
Rotating brush with up to 500 revolutions per minute
Three different brush heads for various materials
Battery-powered, ideal for on the go
Simple and efficient cleaning of sneakers

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Philips Sneaker Cleaner GCA1000/60
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel