Blaupunkt PB10DB

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt PB10DB
from £338.80to £377.082 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with karaoke function
• 1000 W RMS power
• Wired microphone included
• LED display with multi-color backlighting
• Power supply with input voltage of 100 240 V and frequency of 50 60 Hz
• Built-in battery
• Dimensions: Width 342 mm, Depth 330 mm, Height 862 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt PB10DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker Guitar AUX USB Blaupunkt LED Light Party TWS Radio HQ PB10DB
Karaoke Bluetooth Speaker Guitar AUX USB Blaupunkt LED Light Party TWS Radio HQ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Players & Machines
prodImage
£338.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £338.80 / Unit
Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Guitar TWS Radio AUX USB Blaupunkt LED Light Party UK PB10DB
Bluetooth Speaker Karaoke Guitar TWS Radio AUX USB Blaupunkt LED Light Party UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Players & Machines
prodImage
£377.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £377.02 / Unit
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker with karaoke function
1000 W RMS power
Wired microphone included
LED display with multi-color backlighting
Power supply with input voltage of 100 240 V and frequency of 50 60 Hz
Built-in battery
Dimensions: Width 342 mm, Depth 330 mm, Height 862 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt PB10DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyBox 130
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic BMAX30
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Miami
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klipsch Miami
£399.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel