Blanco Mida-S (521457)

Price History
• Single-lever mixer in Silgranite white
• High, curved spout
• 360° swivel spout
• Extendable spout
• Easy installation with flexible connection hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Mida-S (521457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO MIDA-S – Kitchen Mixer Tap with High, Pull-out Spout – High Pressure – White – 521457 B01CFLCBHG
Attention to detail: The elegant single lever tap in SILGRANIT white features a high, curved spout – suitable for colour matching with coloured SILGRANIT sinks Increased flexibility: The freedom of movement of the 360° swivel range is supplemented by a pull-out spout – allows for easier working in and around the basin For your health: All processed parts are LGA certified and completely free of harmful substances Long product lifetime: The BLANCO cartridge with ceramic seal is more resistant than conventional seals and ensures easy and precise adjustment of the water flow rate and temperature Easy installation: Flexible connection hoses with 350 mm length and 3/8" nuts – tap hole with 35 mm diameter required – firm support in stainless steel sinks through stabilisation disc Included components: Flexible connection hoses with 350 mm length and 3/8" nuts, stabilisation disc, Weight: 4.0565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Mida Pull Out Faucet Single Lever Monobloc Tap BLCC1107_21923950
Mida pulls out a single-lever monobloc tap Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco MIDA-S Monobloc Pull-out Spray Single Lever Tap - White - 521457
Blanco MIDA-S Monobloc Pull-out Spray Single Lever Tap - White - 521457, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever mixer in Silgranite white
High, curved spout
360° swivel spout
Extendable spout
Easy installation with flexible connection hoses

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Mida-S (521457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Linus-S high-pressure chrome (512402)
£182.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Kano (526175)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto Kitchen Faucet (BD418AA)
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel