Blanco Elon XL 6 S (524844)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Elon XL 6 S (524844)
from £415.00to £477.773 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in sink
• Sink cabinet: 60 cm
• Faucet features: Reversible basin
• Drain fitting: Manual operation
• Overflow: Yes
• Number of drill holes: 2
• Coating: No
• Material: Silgranit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Elon XL 6 S (524844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco ELON XL 6 S Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink Reversible - 524848
Blanco ELON XL 6 S Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink Reversible - 524848, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco ELON XL 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink Reversible - 524844
Blanco ELON XL 6 S Silgranit Anthracite Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink Reversible - 524844, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Automatic Watch 524844.
x
prodImage
£477.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink
Sink cabinet: 60 cm
Faucet features: Reversible basin
Drain fitting: Manual operation
Overflow: Yes
Number of drill holes: 2
Coating: No
Material: Silgranit
Dimensions: W780 x D500 mm

Price History

1M
Blanco Elon XL 6 S (524844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.88
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£236.99
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£332.18
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)
£600.00
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel