Blanco Carena-S Vario

• Single-lever mixer high pressure
• Swivel Range: 190°
• Textile-covered shower hose
• Concealed hand shower with rear, leading diverter knob
• Flexible connection hoses
• Equipped as standard with a check valve
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Chrome - 521356
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Chrome - 521356, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Carena-S Vario | Kitchen Mixer tap in Chrome | High-Pressure | with Pull-Out Hose | Switch from Clear Jet to Spray Jet | Non-Return Valve | Water-Saving | [11x24x41.3 cm] B01AJ2A4MC
High positioned, ergonomic mixer lever. 35 mm diameter hole required. Ceramic head. Textile coating on the spout hose. A covered, pull-out spout with a pin for easy refitting. Flexible connection hoses with a length of 450 mm and a 3/8" nut enable quick and safe installation. The patented jet regulator reduces limescale build-up on the faucet head. The stiffening plate increases the stability of the taps mounted with steel sinks. Total height of the tap: 410 mm. Height to the end of the spout: 233 mm. Range of the spout: 201 mm. Rotation of the spout: 190°., Weight: 6.724098991 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Carena Pull Out Single Lever Monobloc Tap BLNC1133_19944538
Classic, modern premium fittings Pull-out spout with 2 adjustable spray types Bow-shaped, tall spout to make filling pots and pans easy Ergonomic operating handle with a high position Material: 2 Toned silgranit-appearance Material: Metallic surface Blanco Colour: Chrome
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Carena-S Vario | Kitchen Mixer tap in silgranit Black/Chrome | High-Pressure | with Pull-Out Hose | Switch from Clear Jet to Spray Jet | Assured Water Quality & Water-Saving | [11x24x41.3 cm] B0865YDTV7
High positioned, ergonomic mixer lever. 35 mm diameter hole required. Ceramic head. Textile coating on the spout hose. A covered, pull-out spout with a pin for easy refitting. Flexible connection hoses with a length of 450 mm and a 3/8" nut enable quick and safe installation. The patented jet regulator reduces limescale build-up on the faucet head. The stiffening plate increases the stability of the taps mounted with steel sinks. Total height of the tap: 410 mm. Height to the end of the spout: 233 mm. Range of the spout: 201 mm. Rotation of the spout: 190°., Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Tartufo/Chrome - 521376
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Tartufo/Chrome - 521376, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Carena Pull Out Single Lever Monobloc Tap BLNC1133_19944546
Classic, modern premium fittings Pull-out spout with 2 adjustable spray types Bow-shaped, tall spout to make filling pots and pans easy Ergonomic operating handle with a high position Material: 2 Toned silgranit-appearance Material: Metallic surface Blanco Colour: Tartufo
prodImage
£320.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
, Ausführung Blanco:anthrazit/chrom B01CFLBU0K
In Anthracite/Chrome with pull spout Item Weight: 3.05 kg Model Number: 521358, Weight: 6.724098991 pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£287.90
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Volcano Grey/Chrome - 526930
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Volcano Grey/Chrome - 526930, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Rock Grey/Chrome - 521359
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Rock Grey/Chrome - 521359, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - White/Chrome - 521368
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - White/Chrome - 521368, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Soft White/Chrome - 526931
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Soft White/Chrome - 526931, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Black/Chrome - 526172
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Black/Chrome - 526172, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Anthracite/Chrome - 521358
Blanco CARENA-S Vario Monobloc Pull-out Spray Tap - Anthracite/Chrome - 521358, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Carena Pull Out Single Lever Monobloc Tap BLNC1133_19944541
Classic, modern premium fittings Pull-out spout with 2 adjustable spray types Bow-shaped, tall spout to make filling pots and pans easy Ergonomic operating handle with a high position Material: 2 Toned silgranit-appearance Material: Metallic surface Blanco Colour: Rock Grey
prodImage
£463.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Swivel Range:190°
Textile-covered shower hose
Concealed hand shower with rear, leading diverter knob
Flexible connection hoses
Equipped as standard with a check valve

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Carena-S Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Avona
£202.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Focus 31817800
£271.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Catris-S (525793)
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel