Blanco Avona

Price History
• Single-lever kitchen faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass
• High pressure
• Cartridge with ceramic seals
• Surface mounted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Avona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Avona Kitchen Mixer Tap pearl grey B01CFLBB8G
Premium single-lever mixer tap (high-pressure design) / Silgranit look - the perfect addition to all granite sinks from BLANCO Increased operating radius thanks to all-round (360°) swivelling pipe spout With patented aerator for significantly lower limescale / high-end cartridge with ceramic seal High-quality components and first-class workmanship / certified quality - for your health Box contents: 1 x kitchen sink fitting, stabilising plate, 2 x flexible hoses of 450 mm length, seals with integrated dirt sieve, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Blanco Avona Kitchen Mixer Tap, Beige, 521271 B01CFLUA5G
Premium single-lever mixer tap (high-pressure version) / Silgranit look - the perfect addition to all granite sinks from Blanco Enlarged operating radius thanks to all-round (360°) swivelling pipe spout With patented aerator for significantly lower limescale / high-end cartridge with ceramic seal Box contents: 1 x kitchen sink fitting, stabilising plate, 2 x flexible hoses of 450 mm length, seals with integrated dirt sieve International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£215.35
Shipping: Free
Blanco AVONA Single Lever Monobloc Kitchen Mixer Tap - Chrome - 521267
Blanco AVONA Single Lever Monobloc Kitchen Mixer Tap - Chrome - 521267, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Avona Single Lever Monobloc Tap BLNC1185_19944740
Exciting interplay between round and square shapes Tapered body with a gently rising spout The colour finish corresponds perfectly to coloured siligranit sinks and basins Material: Silgranit-appearance Material: Metallic surface Blanco Colour: Chrome
prodImage
£363.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H274 mm
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass
High pressure
Cartridge with ceramic seals
Surface mounted
Floor installation
Projection: 235 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Avona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)
£290.00
Blanco Legra 45 S (522203)Compare 5 Prices
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Wega-S II (526420)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta 32918000
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Linus-S High Pressure 518406
£207.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teka FO 985
£173.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lanora single-lever mixer (523122)
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Kano-S (526668)
£173.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Avona
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.35
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel