Black Diamond Work

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
from £49.99to £95.487 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Work glove
• Material: goat leather
• Water-repellent, DWR finish
• Lining made of high-loft fleece
• Thumb with special cut for finger dexterity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRAIMA Mechanic Gloves, Diamond Grip Black Nitrile Disposable Gloves | Powder-Free, Latex-Free, Extra Thick & Strong Rubber Gloves for Work, Automotive, Industrial, and Cleaning Use (XXL, 500, count) B0FYY83DT8
EXCELLENT GRIP GLOVES: Our mechanic gloves feature a unique "diamond grip" texture that provides exceptional grip, even in greasy environments. This specialized design ensures a secure hold and precise handling, making these gloves ideal for tasks where maintaining a strong grip is essential. POWDER & LATEX FREE: Our nitrile disposable gloves are designed to be both powder and latex free. This ensures minimal skin irritation and reduces the risk of contamination. MULTIPURPOSE USE: These rubber gloves are ideal for use in the agricultural use, mechanics, medical, catering, cosmetics, industry, and the food sector. DURABLE & COMFORTABLE: Diamond grip gloves are durable, and their nitrile construction protects against oils, grease, and chemicals. Tear-resistant and stretchy for comfort during extended use. MECHANICS GLOVES: These powder free nitrile gloves, available in medium, large, xl and xxl sizes. Each box contains 50 gloves, ensuring an ample supply for your needs.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PRAIMA Mechanic Gloves, Diamond Grip Black Nitrile Disposable Gloves | Powder-Free, Latex-Free, Extra Thick & Strong Rubber Gloves for Work, Automotiv
EXCELLENT GRIP GLOVES: Our mechanic gloves feature a unique "diamond grip" texture that provides exceptional grip, even in greasy...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
PRAIMA Mechanic Gloves, Diamond Grip Black Nitrile Disposable Gloves | Powder-Free, Latex-Free, Extra Thick & Strong Rubber Gloves for Work, Automotiv
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Tuff Grip Heavy Duty Diamond Grip HD Texture Orange Black Nitrile Gloves Mechanic Work DIY
Heavy Duty Diamond Grip HD Texture Orange Black Nitrile Gloves Mechanic Work DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Gloves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SupremeTTF Nitrile Disposable Gloves Orange Black Heavy Duty Diamond Grip Mechanic Oil Work TTF-8G
Nitrile Disposable Gloves Orange Black Heavy Duty Diamond Grip Mechanic Oil Work, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Gloves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Work Gloves yellow size L BD801619NTRLLG_1
Full Goat Leather construction Dwr treated for added water Repellency Temperature range: -9/4 °C (15/40 °F)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Kenneth Cole Reaction Women's, Black Diamond Emma 15" Laptop Bag Computer Bookbag for Work, High School, College, Nurse, Travel Daypack Purse Backpack SF-MISIR-43438421186
【Fashion Forward Quality】Made of a stylish diamond quilted polyester water-resistant exterior with sleek silver zippers. Interior features a fully lined tear-resistant polyester lining that will stand up to daily use. The perfect 15-inch computer backpack to keep your business essentials organized while on the go. 【Storage Space & Pockets】Separate padded tech pocket fits most laptops with up to a 15-inch screen, as well 14 Inch Laptop or 13 Inch MacBook/Laptop. Padded tablet pocket in main compartment is compatible with most tablets. Front exterior features an extensive business organizer for all your needed essentials. 【Comfy & Functional】Rear exterior features padded and adjustable shoulder straps that relieve stress of shoulders for maximum comfort while on the move. Rear of backpack features a trolley strap that fits over most luggage upright handles for hands-free carrying. Convenient beverage holster pockets featured on both sides of backpack. Features a convenient, easy to carry, top grab handle. 【Multipurpose】This backpack was designed to fit perfectly under an airplane seat when you are traveling or on business trip. Suitable for commuting or as a carry-on, can be easily stored. This backpack is lightweight and stylish which is perfect for High School, college, travel, hiking, business trips, commuting to work, everyday use, outdoor activities, or even perfect as a gift. 【Dimensions】Overall Size: 15.5” H x 12.5” W x 6.5” D. Laptop Compartment: 15” H x 11” W x 1” D. Product Weight: 1.5 lbs. Compatible with most tablets and fits most laptops with up to a 15-inch screen.
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work glove
Material: goat leather
Water-repellent, DWR finish
Lining made of high-loft fleece
Thumb with special cut for finger dexterity

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Work
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Traverse Pro
£74.74
Black Diamond Traverse ProCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Traverse ski pole
£44.64
Black Diamond Traverse ski poleCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Fever
£99.90
Black Diamond Women's FeverCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Black Diamond LightWeightCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Nova Mitten
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Factory Winter Glove 2
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
uk2014_dhars
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel