Black Diamond Factor Shell Women

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Gender: Women
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292217
In great weather or when facing stormy conditions, on the slopes or off-piste, the Black Diamond Factor Shell is our must-have ski jacket for hundred-day seasons and from the first to the last lift. Featuring our waterproof/breathable/windproof solution™ for absolute protection, the Factor has a soft-touch inner lining for added comfort and a generous storage pocket for small essentials. The large double-slider zipped openings under the arms allow excess heat to escape during uphill skinning. An integrated snow skirt offers a second barrier against the elements on memorable powder days. PRODUCT FEATURES•Waterproof rating 30,000 mm•With integrated RECCO® technology•Integrated Cohaesive™ cord management technology•Breathability rating 30,000 g/m2/24h•Crafted with ™ - our high-tech waterproof/breathable/windproof solution•Featuring GTT Empel™ technology, a revolutionary water-free, PFC-free DWR treatment that performs better and is significantly more durable than other DWR solutions•Versa...
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292218
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292219
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292216
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor MAG11858078
The women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor is the perfect companion for all your adventures on the slopes. Designed for ski enthusiasts, this jacket combines performance, comfort, and style, allowing you to focus fully on the joy of skiing.Made by the renowned brand Black Diamond, known for its expertise in mountain gear, this jacket features technical characteristics that make it a must-have choice for female skiers. The cut is specifically tailored to the female anatomy, ensuring an optimal fit without compromising on freedom of movement.Its strengths include: Waterproofness: The advanced fabric technology offers excellent protection against water, keeping you dry even in the wettest conditions. Breathability: With its breathable properties, your comfort is maximized, allowing perspiration to escape while maintaining perfect warmth. Thermal insulation: Designed to provide ample warmth, this jacket protects you from the cold during your descents, without any compromise on li...
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor MAG11858079
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor MAG11858077
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292226
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Synthetic fiber

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Sölden3
£556.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Factor Shell Men
£515.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£424.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel