Black Diamond Factor Shell Men

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Gender: Men
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292251
The waterproof jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell is the ultimate choice for skiers looking for top-quality gear for their mountain adventures. Designed by the renowned brand Black Diamond, this jacket combines performance, style, and functionality for an unmatched skiing experience.Made with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX outer fabric, this jacket offers effective protection against the elements such as snow, rain, and wind. It will keep you dry and warm while allowing moisture to escape for maximum comfort during your days on the slopes.The waterproof jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell has been specifically designed for passionate skiers seeking optimal performance. It features technical characteristics such as fully sealed seams, an adjustable helmet-compatible hood, and adjustable cuffs to protect you from the most extreme weather conditions.In addition to its functionality, this jacket is also a stylish choice for ski enthusiasts. Its sleek design and meticulous details mak......
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292252
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Black Diamond Factor Shell MAG9292253
prodImage
£515.84
£532.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Synthetic fiber

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Sölden3
£556.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£424.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Hooded Jacket Men
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Factor Shell Men
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel