Black & Decker GD200

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GD200
from £89.951 offerManufacturer: Black & Decker
Electric Lawn Scarifier - Power: 400 watts - Working width: 26.5 cm - Number of blades/tines: 38 - Collection bag: 30 l - Weight: 5.5 kg - Dimensions: 135 x 47 x 80 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£89.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GD300 Electric Lawnraker Scraifier Grass Moss Spiked Roller GD300 new version of GD200
Black & Decker GD300 Electric Lawnraker Scraifier Grass Moss Spiked Roller, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Electric Lawn Scarifier - Power: 400 watts - Working width: 26.5 cm - Number of blades/tines: 38 - Collection bag: 30 l - Weight: 5.5 kg - Dimensions: 135 x 47 x 80 cm

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker GD200
epictools
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel