Black & Decker BHSMP2314-QS

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £166.902 offersManufacturer: Black & DeckerPrice History
• Steam pressure of 4 bar for effective cleaning
• Hygienic elimination of 99.9% of germs without chemicals
• Variable steam output for different surfaces
• Removable 1.2-liter water tank for continuous use
• 180° swiveling cleaning head for effortless cleaning
• Ready to use in less than 3 minutes
• Comprehensive accessories for versatile cleaning options
Show all product details
Best Prices
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£304.48
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker Steam Mop 2300 W B0D3QM5JGS
Brand Steam Mop Black & Decker Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 66 x 36 x 36 cm Reference: S7198728 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER - BHSMP2314-QS - Multifunctional Steam Cleaner 2300W - Tank: 1.2L - Cable: 8m - 14 accessories
This multifunctional canister steam cleaner from BLACK+DECKER features a power of 2300W and a heating time of 4 minutes. It has a removable tank of 1.
prodImage
£304.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam pressure of 4 bar for effective cleaning
Hygienic elimination of 99.9% of germs without chemicals
Variable steam output for different surfaces
Removable 1.2-liter water tank for continuous use
180° swiveling cleaning head for effortless cleaning
Ready to use in less than 3 minutes
Comprehensive accessories for versatile cleaning options

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BHSMP2314-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
£202.38
Black & Decker FSMH1351SMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£71.37
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM16CD
£161.18
Black & Decker FSM16CDCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£41.48
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1605
£74.71
Black & Decker FSM1605Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£6.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£69.00
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
£57.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E5Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel