Black & Decker FSMH1351SM

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
from £202.381 offerManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Steam Cleaner
• Set Consisting of: Steam glove, universal pads for steam glove, floor cleaning pads, flexible hose, window wiper, textile refresher, small brush, grout brush
• Power: 1,300 W
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Water Tank: 500 ml
• Weight: 2.74 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Black & Decker FSMH1351SM-QS Steam Broom 9 in 1 with Hand Cleaner Steam Mop 1300 W Glove, color Blue
Power 1.3 W Tank capacity 500 ml Max 1520 min Cord Length: 6 M Kills 99.9% of bacteria and germs
prodImage
£202.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.74 kg
Functions
Heating Time:15 s
Water Tank:500 ml
Set Consisting of
Steam glove, universal pads for steam glove, floor cleaning pads, flexible hose, window wiper, textile refresher, small brush, grout brush
Specification
Power:1,300 W

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£71.37
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM16CD
£161.18
Black & Decker FSM16CDCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£41.48
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1605
£74.71
Black & Decker FSM1605Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£6.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£69.00
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
£57.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E5Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
prodImage
£202.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel