Black & Decker FSM1630 Steam Mop Deluxe

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker FSM1630 Steam Mop Deluxe
from £160.081 offerManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Steam mop
• Set Consisting of: Carpet attachment, cooling mat, 2 standard pads, 2 delta pads
• Power: 1,600 W
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Water Tank: 500 ml
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSM1630 Steam Mop Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker BLACK & DECKER FSM1630-QS - Steam Mop Delta Head - 1600 W - 4 accessories - White / Blue
Steam mop with delta head and heating time of 15 seconds. Removable tank of 460 ml and 6-meter cable. Adjustable steam flow with AUTOSELECT system.
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Functions
Heating Time:15 s
Water Tank:500 ml
Set Consisting of
Carpet attachment, cooling mat, 2 standard pads, 2 delta pads
Specification
Power:1,600 W

Price History

1M
Black & Decker FSM1630 Steam Mop Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker FSMH1351SM
£202.38
Black & Decker FSMH1351SMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM16CD
£161.18
Black & Decker FSM16CDCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSHSMA
£41.48
Black & Decker FSHSMACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1605
£74.71
Black & Decker FSM1605Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMP20
£6.97
Black & Decker FSMP20Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E10
£69.00
Black & Decker FSMH13E10Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam Mop
£71.37
Black & Decker FSM1610 Steam MopCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHSM166DSM
£110.00
Black & Decker BHSM166DSMCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker FSMH13E5
£57.99
Black & Decker FSMH13E5Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker FSM1630 Steam Mop Deluxe
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel