Black & Decker A7233-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £18.00to £19.493 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• 31-piece set for screwdriving and drilling tasks
• Includes HSS metal, masonry, and wood drill bits
• Phillips, slotted, and Torx bits (25 & 50 mm)
• Cylindrical shank for drill bits
• Magnetic bit holder and countersink included
• Ideal for wood, stone, and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7233-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER A7233-XJ 31 Piece Drill Set - Black (1-Piece) B01KZ0WP52
5x bradpoint drill bits 8x hss-tin drill bits 4x masonry drill bits, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BLACK+DECKER 31pc Black & Decker Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set A7233
31pc Black & Decker Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set A7233, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER 31pc Black & Decker Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set A7233
31pc Black & Decker Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set A7233, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
31-piece set for screwdriving and drilling tasks
Includes HSS metal, masonry, and wood drill bits
Phillips, slotted, and Torx bits (25 & 50 mm)
Cylindrical shank for drill bits
Magnetic bit holder and countersink included
Ideal for wood, stone, and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7233-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£35.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 39 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
tech_670
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
baylag2005
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel