Bissell Universal Brush Roller (1868F)

Price History
• Brush roll for BISSELL Crosswave models
• Dual-action multi-surface brush roll
• Suitable for hard floors and carpets
• Dimensions: height 4 cm, width 25 cm, diameter 4 cm
• Weight: 120 g
• Material: microfiber
• Instructions included in German, English, and Dutch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Universal Brush Roller (1868F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BISSELL CrossWave Multi-Surface Replacement Brush Roll 1868F B01KEY36A2
VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Works with BISSELL SpinWave, CrossWave, and all other hard floor cleaning devices for maximum flexibility RESTORES WOODEN FLOORS: Revives the natural shine of your wooden floors, leaving them looking like new SAFE FOR SEALED SURFACES: Suitable for use on all sealed hard floor surfaces, ensuring gentle yet effective cleaning FRESH LEMON SCENT: Leaves your floors refreshed with a pleasant lemon fragrance for a clean and inviting home, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
prodImage
£13.12
£17.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 0
Genuine Bissell Multi Surface Brush Roll for Crosswave Cleaners 1868F
Genuine Bissell Multi Surface Brush Roll for Crosswave Cleaners 1868F, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BISSELL CrossWave Multi-Surface Brushroll | Replacement Brushroll For BISSELL CrossWave Multi-Surface Floor Cleaners | 1868F
Style Name : Single Main Description This is a multi-surface brush bar designed to fit in the CrossWave multi-surface cleaner and is designed to...
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush roll for BISSELL Crosswave models
Dual-action multi-surface brush roll
Suitable for hard floors and carpets
Dimensions: height 4 cm, width 25 cm, diameter 4 cm
Weight: 120 g
Material: microfiber
Instructions included in German, English, and Dutch

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Universal Brush Roller (1868F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bissell

Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558N)
£231.99
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558N)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.00
Bissell SpotClean ProHeatCompare 3 Prices
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£244.71
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell MultiClean Spot & Stain
£213.99
Bissell MultiClean Spot & StainCompare 1 Prices
Bissell MultiReach Essential 18 V
£198.99
Bissell MultiReach Essential 18 VCompare 1 Prices
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)
£24.99
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell Featherweight
£44.00
Bissell FeatherweightCompare 7 Prices
Bissell Big Green
£799.99
Bissell Big GreenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR009008
£12.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swirl Y 101
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR740003
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux E201S
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 0
ak_spares_co_uk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel