Birzman Studio Toolbox (BM19-STUDIO-BOX)

Price History
• Tool Case
• 37-piece
• For general assembly, repairs & advanced projects
• Custom-fit compartments for each tool
• Contents: Torx, hex key, chain wear indicator, tire levers, crank puller, cable cutter, ratchet, spoke wrench, chain breaker, pedal wrench, Phillips screwdriver, measuring tape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birzman Studio Toolbox (BM19-STUDIO-BOX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birzman Studio Tool Box BM19-STUDIO-BOX
Birzman Studio Tool Box, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£357.58
Shipping: Free
Birzman Studio Tool Box BM19STUDIOBOX
Birzman Studio Tool Box, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
Birzman Studio Tool Box – 37-Piece Professional Bicycle Maintenance Kit with Durable Case for Workshop & Travel – Essential Bike Repair Tools for Mechanics & Enthusiasts BM19-STUDIO-BOX
37 Essential Tools: Comprehensive set of high-quality tools for bicycle repair and maintenance. Durable & Reliable: Precision-crafted tools designed to withstand heavy use and deliver consistent performance. Portable Storage Case: Compact and robust case ensures tools stay organized and ready for transport. Professional Grade: Ideal for workshops, bike mechanics, and dedicated cycling enthusiasts. All-in-One Solution: Versatile kit handles a wide range of repair tasks, from adjustments to complex overhauls.
prodImage
£465.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Case
37-piece
For general assembly, repairs & advanced projects
Custom-fit compartments for each tool
Contents: Torx, hex key, chain wear indicator, tire levers, crank puller, cable cutter, ratchet, spoke wrench, chain breaker, pedal wrench, Phillips screwdriver, measuring tape

Price History

1M 3M
Birzman Studio Toolbox (BM19-STUDIO-BOX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool PRS-25
£382.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pedro's Folding Repair Stand
£319.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burley Kazoo
£335.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool PRS-2 Base
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Piccolo
£400.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel