Birkenstock Birki Air

Price History
• Slides
• Material: Polyurethane
• Antistatic properties
• Machine washable up to 60°C
• Lateral air vents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Birki Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Birkenstock Birki Air Antistatic Clog - Polyurethane
Birkenstock Birki Air Antistatic Clog - Polyurethane, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£57.59
£60.54
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 8 M4013871424697
Safety and comfort all in one: the Birki Air Antistatic model is one of the classic and most popular models. Identifiable by its raised form, this clog made from antistatic polyurethane offers maximum safety and support. | Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 8
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 11.5 M4013871424734
Safety and comfort all in one: the Birki Air Antistatic model is one of the classic and most popular models. Identifiable by its raised form, this clog made from antistatic polyurethane offers maximum safety and support. | Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 11.5
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
More offers
Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 9 M4013871424703
Safety and comfort all in one: the Birki Air Antistatic model is one of the classic and most popular models. Identifiable by its raised form, this clog made from antistatic polyurethane offers maximum safety and support. | Birkenstock Occupational Men's 'Birki Air Antistatic' Polyurethane Clogs in Blue | Size: 9
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes 324445551209
Mens Birkenstock Clogs Birki-Air Vented Occupational Work Shoes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
Product Details
Slides
Material: Polyurethane
Antistatic properties
Machine washable up to 60°C
Lateral air vents

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Birki Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 28 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 450 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 115 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices
medisave_shop
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
iwantshoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel