Bi-Office Earth Flipchart (EA2376995)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £132.71to £137.092 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Telescopic legs fully retractable for easier transport
• Extendable arms for displaying up to 3 sheets simultaneously
• Eco-friendly flipchart made from recycled material on tripod
• Dry-wipe high-performance surface, ideal for everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Earth Flipchart (EA2376995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Earth Flipchart Tripod Non Magnetic Easel, 70 x 100 cm (Euro size), Dry Wipe Surface, Aluminium Frame B006JVWHQ4
All the practicality of a standard easels combined with ecological responsibility. Cradle to Cradle (C2C) certified product. The best performing dry wipe non magnetic surface ideal for normal use. Extremely versatile product as it is totally adjustable, in terms flipchart pad fixing points and user height for ergonomy. Durable, lightweight and easily transportable to any location where required, and therefore an excellent product for the office or meeting rooms. Very stable product, due to the relative distance between the three floor touch points, resulting in the projected base area and the product materials used. Has a full length pen tray to place flipchart markers and / or whiteboard markers. Easy to use product, and can also be folded away when not in use. Cradle to Cradle Certified Bronze
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Earth Eco-Friendly Tripod Easel EA2376995
Earth Eco-Friendly Tripod Easel, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic legs fully retractable for easier transport
Extendable arms for displaying up to 3 sheets simultaneously
Eco-friendly flipchart made from recycled material on tripod
Dry-wipe high-performance surface, ideal for everyday use

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Earth Flipchart (EA2376995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174507)
£145.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£117.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
boardsdirectboardsdirect
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel