Bi-Office Budget Whiteboard (MX07001010)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
Bi-Office Budget Whiteboard (MX07001010)
from £13.992 offersManufacturer: Bi-OfficePrice History
• 2-in-1 solution combining whiteboard and pinboard
• Cork surface for pushpins, writable melamine surface
• Wall mounting in portrait or landscape format
• Wood frame
• Weight approx. 1.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.86
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900x600mm MX07001010 *FREE DELIVERY
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900x600mm MX07001010 *FREE DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Message Boards
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900 x 600mm + Fixings +Pen +24h Del MX07001010
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900 x 600mm + Fixings +Pen +24h Del, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Message Boards
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 solution combining whiteboard and pinboard
Cork surface for pushpins, writable melamine surface
Wall mounting in portrait or landscape format
Wood frame
Weight approx. 1.5 kg

Price History

1M
Bi-Office Budget Whiteboard (MX07001010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
25 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel