Benro Slim Travel Kit

Price History
• Aluminum travel tripod kit with ball head
• Monopod function possible
• Twist-proof center column
• Tripod legs fold up 180° upwards
• With bubble level
• Includes tripod bag
• Dimensions: folded length 31.5 cm, weight 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Slim Travel Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Benro Slim Series Travel Aluminium Tripod kit with N00 head
Compact Folded Design - The perfect solution for traveling with a tripod. Anodized aluminium Twist Locks - Only require a quick half turn to lock and unlock. Arca-Swiss style Camera Plate - Blue anodized aluminium Arca-Swiss style release plate with D-ring 1/4”-20 camera screw. Lightweight Shoulder - Features 3 leg positions and each leg can be positioned individually for uneven terrain. Removable Single Action Ballhead - Oversized ratchet style lock knob for easy operation and a panoramic scale.
prodImage
£113.95
£114.94
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Benro FSL09AN00 Slim Travel Tripod Kit with N00 Ball Head - Aluminium
Benro FSL09AN00 Slim Travel Tripod Kit with N00 Ball Head - Aluminium, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£113.95
£115.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Benro SLIM Aluminum Lightweight Travel Tripod Kit (TSL08AN00)
...
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
Benro Slim Travel Kit - Aluminum (FSL09AN00)
...
prodImage
£137.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum travel tripod kit with ball head
Monopod function possible
Twist-proof center column
Tripod legs fold up 180° upwards
With bubble level
Includes tripod bag
Dimensions: folded length 31.5 cm, weight 1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Slim Travel Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro PP1
£14.99
Benro PP1Compare 5 Prices
Benro TSL08AN00
£83.00
Benro TSL08AN00Compare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 11 Prices
Benro GH2N
£289.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£159.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27ACompare 1 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£175.00
Benro Mach3 TMA37ALCompare 5 Prices
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Benro TSL08CN00Compare 4 Prices
Benro TablePodKit
£100.00
Benro TablePodKitCompare 2 Prices
Benro TMA47AXL
£244.00
Benro TMA47AXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£111.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
£111.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui Traveler 5C
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr RS-1250
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo CM-264
£109.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sirui T-1004SK
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Nando 580 MC RB8.5
£98.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik Pro 400 DX
£108.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 Go 204AB
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
R H L
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: £0.99
rhl-shop
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£136.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel