Benro Induro Hydra 2 CF

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro Induro Hydra 2 CF
from £219.00to £449.004 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Waterproof travel tripod made of carbon fiber
• Maximum height of 152.9 cm with extended center column
• Compact reverse-folding design collapses to 42.4 cm
• Integrated tools for adjusting leg tension
• CNC-machined center column locking collar for easy securing
• Waterproof leg locks and feet for outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Induro Hydra 2 CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Induro Hydra2 Waterproof Carbon Fibre Tripod
Benro Induro Hydra2 Waterproof Carbon Fibre Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Induro Hydra 2 Waterproof Carbon Fibere Series #2 Tripod (UK Stock) BNIB HYDRA2
Benro Induro Hydra 2 Waterproof Carbon Fibere Series #2 Tripod (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £228.95 / Unit
Benro Induro Hydra Waterproof Carbon Fiber Travel Tripod, 2 Series Legs, 4 Leg Sections, Twist Leg Locks, Padded Carrying Case (HYDRA2) WA2167:21004872
Waterproof – It’s waterproof leg locks and feet make this tripod truly ready for the elements, wherever your shot takes you. Oversized Locking Collar – This CNC machined center column locking collar makes it easy to secure the center column in any vertical position. 3 Built-In Tools - There are three built-in allen keys for adjusting leg tension, set screw and accessory screw. Travel Friendly - With its reverse folding design, the Hydra2 folds down to an impressive 16.7 inches, yet it reaches a maximum height of 60.2 inches with the center column extended. Carrying Case Included - The Hydra 2 also includes a tool kit, drawstring bag and carrying case for storage.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benro Induro Hydra Waterproof Carbon Fiber Travel Tripod HYDRA2
Benro Induro Hydra Waterproof Carbon Fiber Travel Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof travel tripod made of carbon fiber
Maximum height of 152.9 cm with extended center column
Compact reverse-folding design collapses to 42.4 cm
Integrated tools for adjusting leg tension
CNC-machined center column locking collar for easy securing
Waterproof leg locks and feet for outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Benro Induro Hydra 2 CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.50
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Combi S. + G100 Support Stand
£224.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leofoto Azure AZ-204C + Ball Head LH-25R
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui ST-124 + ST-10X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benro TTOR14CGX25
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FGP28A Go Plus Travel
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR24CGX30
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MT190X3
£198.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta+ 254CB
£209.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel