Benlee Newark

• Varsity jacket
• Material: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane
• Sleeves: 100% polyurethane
• Lining and padding: 100% polyester
• Fabric: Melton
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338475
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338476
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338478
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338484
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338473
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338474
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338477
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338483
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer Jacket Benlee Newark MAG6338480
College jacket for men - Model description: college jacket with leatherette sleeves. There are several applications of contrasting colors on the front. The striped cuffs and pockets are also in contrasting colors. - Quality upper fabric: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane - Quality sleeves: 100% polyurethane - Quality lining and padding: 100% polyester - Fabric: melton Quality73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane 100% polyester
prodImage
£76.82
£93.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Varsity jacket
Material: 73% polyester, 24% viscose, 3% elastane
Sleeves: 100% polyurethane
Lining and padding: 100% polyester
Fabric: Melton

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Talina 3:1 Men
£76.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£76.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£80.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
£77.35
Compare Prices
132 offers
Patagonia Retro pile fleece jacket men
£77.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£81.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£76.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£76.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel