Bench BBQ

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bench BBQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dapetz 420D Garden Furniture Cover Waterproof Patio Table Chair Sofa BBQ Bench Rotary DP13604
420D Garden Furniture Cover Waterproof Patio Table Chair Sofa BBQ Bench Rotary, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.39 / Unit
NEVERLAND Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Covers For Rattan Table Chair Cube Bench BBQ A228-08-ALL
Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Covers For Rattan Table Chair Cube Bench BBQ, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
Outsunny Folding Picnic Table and Bench Set, Rattan Effect Portable Camping Table and Chairs with Carrying Handles for Indoor Outdoor, Dining, Camping, Picnic, BBQ, Party, Black B0DWM81JPC
Elegant rattan effect: This portable picnic table set features a chic rattan effect, blending style and functionality for both indoor and outdoor settings. Great for adding a touch of elegance to any gathering. Robust construction: Built with waterproof HDPE benchtops, powder-coated metal frames with joint and safety locks to prevent accidental folding, enhanced stability and durability and non-slip pads for floor protection, ensuring durability for daily use. Easy to transport: The camping folding table and chairs set quickly fold in half with handles for convenient storage and portability, making your outdoor adventures hassle-free. Versatile use: Suitable for both indoor and outdoor settings, this folding picnic table set is great for various entertainment and practical uses, including parties, camping trips, weddings and school group study sessions. Dimensions: 180L x 74W x 74H cm (table), 182L x 28W x 42H cm (chair). Weight Capacity: 240 kg (chair), 50 kg (table). No assembly required.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
VOUNOT® Folding Table Bench Set Trestle Portable Party Picnic BBQ Camping Set With Metal Frame Indoor Outdoor Garden, White B0FPMG5963
3-PIECE: Garden bench set includes a large party table + two benches. Quick to set up, stable and sturdy. Ideal for garden, picnic and countryard. FOLDABLE & PORTABLE: With the side handles and folding function, the table and bench can be folded up quickly for easy transport and storage. Stylish & Contemporary Look: Beer table and bench made of weatherproof and UV-resistant plastic which is easy care. FLOOR PROTECTORS: In order to avoid scratches on sensitive surfaces, the feet of the table and the benches are equipped with rubber protectors, so they are also suitable for indoor parties. Table Dimension: (L/W/H) 180x75x72 cm, Bench Dimension: 80x25x42 cm, Material: metal frame & plastic
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Hygrad Built to Survive Large 3 Piece Wooden Folding Picnic Beer Table Bench Trestle Patio Outdoor Garden Pub Camping furniture Dining Table Set BBQ M3702126405413
Product description Our picnic bench table is meticulously crafted from high-quality wood, ensuring a product that's built to last. The premium wood not only adds a touch of natural beauty to your outdoor setting , with resistance to the elements and the test of time. Hosting a picnic in the park, a BBQ in your backyard, or simply want a comfortable outdoor dining area, this versatile and space-saving picnic bench table has you covered. With its top-quality construction, ease of setup, and timeless design, it's an investment that will enhance your outdoor lifestyle for years to come. Elevate your outdoor gatherings and create lasting memories with the Wooden Folding Picnic Bench Table. Order yours today and enjoy the beauty and functionality it brings to your outdoor spaces. Modern Design: 3 Pieces dining set comes complete with a spacious table and 2 benches, modern and stylish design fit in dining room, restaurant or outdoor. Large 3 Pcs Wooden Folding Picnic Beer Table Bench. Foldable: Easy to take and store away, it is convenient and suitable for camping, picnics, outdoor parties and field dinner. Giving you, friends and family a place to sit together, eat and drink. Constructed from quality FIR wood and sturdy metal frame, this garden furniture set is very durable. Solid Wood: Made of strong and steady high quality solid wood tabletop and bench with metal frame, ensuring a strong steady base for you to sit and dine. The varnished table and benches are easy to clean and maintenance free. Beer Table and Bench: the dining set is easy to put together, space saving in design ideal for use in the Kitchen, cafe, restaurant, bar or on the patio. When not in use, they can be folded and stored upright to save space. Dimensions: Table: 120 x 50 x 75 cm (L x W x H). Bench: 120 x 25 x 45 cm (L x W x H). Easy to assemble. Specification: Material: Wood, Metal Frame Colour: Green Item Weight: 21 Kilograms Product dimensions: Table: 120 x 50 x 75 cm (L x W x H). Bench: 120 x 25 x 45 cm (L x W x H | Hygrad Built to Survive Large 3 Piece Wooden Folding Picnic Beer Table Bench Trestle Patio Outdoor Garden Pub Camping furniture Dining Table Set BBQ
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
GreenZech Outdoor Foldable Bench Portable Solid Wood Chair Ultralight Triangle Stool For Camping Hiking Picnic BBQ
Specification: Fabric:Canvas. Bracket:beech. Bearingweight:below100kg. Weight:about920g. Size:330x330x380mm. Packingsize:520x77mm. Bracket:beech
prodImage
£112.46
Shipping: Free
‎VOUNOT VOUNOT Folding Table Bench Set Trestle Portable Party Picnic BBQ Camping Set, White
ADVANTAGES Setincludes1tableand2benches Robustandstable FoldableandPortable Multipleuses DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATIONS: ...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levox Garden Patio Furniture Cover Outdoor for Table Chair Bench Hammock BBQ Chiminea DP13604
Garden Patio Furniture Cover Outdoor for Table Chair Bench Hammock BBQ Chiminea, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
EazyGoods Folding Plastic Bench Seat Heavy Duty For Picnic BBQ Party Garden Camping Market
Folding Plastic Bench Seat Heavy Duty For Picnic BBQ Party Garden Camping Market, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
6ft White Folding Plastic Bench Heavy Duty Seat For Picnic BBQ Garden
6ft White Folding Plastic Bench Heavy Duty Seat For Picnic BBQ Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
homeware-supplier Portable Indoor Outdoor Metal Folding Dining Table Chair Bench Stool Camping BBQ
Portable Indoor Outdoor Metal Folding Dining Table Chair Bench Stool Camping BBQ, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Neo Bench Set Folding Chairs Indoor Outdoor Garden Plastic Table Portable BBQ
Neo Bench Set Folding Chairs Indoor Outdoor Garden Plastic Table Portable BBQ, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crystals 6FT CATERING CAMPING HEAVY DUTY FOLDING TRESTLE TABLE PICNIC BBQ PARTY BENCH
6FT CATERING CAMPING HEAVY DUTY FOLDING TRESTLE TABLE PICNIC BBQ PARTY BENCH, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
LifeLook Wooden Folding Beer Table and Bench Set Outdoor Bistro BBQ Trestle Table Chair
Wooden Folding Beer Table and Bench Set Outdoor Bistro BBQ Trestle Table Chair, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Camping Table Bench Set Portable Folding Picnic BBQ Furniture 14494.4818
Outdoor Camping Table Bench Set Portable Folding Picnic BBQ Furniture, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
6 Seater Wooden Pub Bench Round Picnic Table Furniture Garden Patio BBQ Party UK
6 Seater Wooden Pub Bench Round Picnic Table Furniture Garden Patio BBQ Party UK, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
VOUNOT Folding Table Bench Set Trestle Portable Party Picnic BBQ Camping Set With Metal Frame Indoor Outdoor Garden, White B09TDV746Y
3-PIECE: Garden bench set includes a large party table + two benches. Quick to set up, stable and sturdy. Ideal for garden, picnic and countryard. FOLDABLE & PORTABLE: With the side handles and folding function, the table and bench can be folded up quickly for easy transport and storage. Stylish & Contemporary Look: Beer table and bench made of weatherproof and UV-resistant plastic which is easy care. FLOOR PROTECTORS: In order to avoid scratches on sensitive surfaces, the feet of the table and the benches are equipped with rubber protectors, so they are also suitable for indoor parties. Table Dimension: (L/W/H) 180x75x72 cm, Bench Dimension: 80x25x42 cm, Material: metal frame & plastic
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Portable Aluminum Folding Stool With Carry Bag, Lightweight Bench For Hiking Fishing And Bbq, SpaceSaving Steel Frame
Lightweight folding stool with a sturdy construction and load capacity. Despite its strength, it remains light and easy to carry, and it resists...
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
VOUNOT® Folding Table Bench Set Trestle Portable Party Picnic BBQ Camping Set With Metal Frame Indoor Outdoor Garden, Black B09TDZDJ9V
3-PIECE: Garden bench set includes a large party table + two benches. Quick to set up, stable and sturdy. Ideal for garden, picnic and countryard. FOLDABLE & PORTABLE: With the side handles and folding function, the table and bench can be folded up quickly for easy transport and storage. RATTAN LOOK: Beer table and bench made of weatherproof and UV-resistant plastic in a stylish and easy-care rattan look. FLOOR PROTECTORS: In order to avoid scratches on sensitive surfaces, the feet of the table and the benches are equipped with rubber protectors, so they are also suitable for indoor parties. Table Dimension: (L/W/H) 180x75x72 cm, Bench Dimension: 80x25x42 cm, Material: metal frame & plastic
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
‎VOUNOT VOUNOT Folding Table Bench Set Trestle Portable Party Picnic BBQ Camping Set, Black
ADVANTAGES Set includes 1 table and 2 benches Robust and stable Foldable and Portable Multiple uses DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATIONS: Unfolded table...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Camping Stool Portable Small Camp Bench For Hiking Sports Watching BBQ Patio Coffee
Durable materials for outdoor use. Constructed from PP and aluminum alloy, this portable seat is built to last through adventures. The package...
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
Garden Sanctuary Set of 3 Garden Dining Table Bench Party Beer Table Picnic BBQ Trestle
Description: Traditionally designed, this timeless wooden table-and-benches set can bring your garden to a brand new level. Finished in vintage...
prodImage
£129.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Stowable hood, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Bench BBQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£31.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
113 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£30.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
53 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
171 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel