Beliani Garden bench Portici

Price History
• Garden bench
• Eucalyptus wood
• Adjustable armrests for reclining function
• UV-resistant, moisture-repellent polyester covers
• Removable and washable cushion covers
• Max. load 200 kg, care instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden bench Portici
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Outdoor Dark Brown Bench Eucalyptus Wood Reclining Armrests Taupe Cushions, Portici 141753
Garden wooden bench with a cushion seat in contemporary design, perfect addition to any terrace, patio or balcony Durable eucalyptus frame resistant to different weather conditions The armrests can be easily unfolded to provide more space Stylish, soft removable cushions covers made of polyester fabric Requires full assembly, manuals included
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI Wood Light Brown 141753
Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI Wood Light Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.99 / Unit
Beliani Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI 210 cm Eucalyptus Wood Light Brown/ Taupe
Acacia Wood Garden Bench with Adjustable Arms. This 2 -seater bench will be everyone's favourite seat on the patio. Its plush cushions give a...
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI Wood Dark Brown 78571
Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI Wood Dark Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
Beliani Garden Bench with Cushion PORTICI 210 cm Eucalyptus Wood Dark Brown/ Taupe 78571
Acacia Wood Garden Bench with Adjustable Arms. This 2-seater bench is everyone's favourite seat on the patio. Its plush cushions give a soft...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench
Eucalyptus wood
Adjustable armrests for reclining function
UV-resistant, moisture-repellent polyester covers
Removable and washable cushion covers
Max. load 200 kg, care instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Garden bench Portici
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£327.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench (3196239)
£320.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Bilbao (403901)
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 200 cm (44998)
£306.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden shed with slanted roof (364530)
£306.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£334.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounge set Captive
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel