Behringer CB100

Manufacturer: Behringer
from £60.98to £74.902 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Universal condenser microphone for acoustic instruments
• Cardioid pattern for clarity and detail
• Flexible gooseneck shaft for easy positioning
• Integrated XLR cable for high mobility
• Frequency response from 50 Hz to 18 kHz
• Impedance of 200 Ohms
• Weight: 140g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Behringer CB100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Behringer

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer CB 100 Condenser Gooseneck Microphone for Instrument Applications
Acoustic Instrument Condenser Microphone Gooseneck
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Music Tribe Behringer CB 100. Acoustic Instrument Condenser Microphone
Behringer CB 100. Acoustic Instrument Condenser Microphone
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal condenser microphone for acoustic instruments
Cardioid pattern for clarity and detail
Flexible gooseneck shaft for easy positioning
Integrated XLR cable for high mobility
Frequency response from 50 Hz to 18 kHz
Impedance of 200 Ohms
Weight: 140g

Price History

1M
Behringer CB100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer UMC1820
£199.00
Behringer UMC1820Compare 1 Prices
Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 4 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Behringer UMC22Compare 7 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£108.98
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic MIC MM-2USB
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marantz MPM-1000
£71.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA48-XLR
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom ZDM-1
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro Work Poland, import fees not included
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel