Beeztees Yali Plush Bed 60 cm

Price History
• Dog basket
• Material: Long-pile plush
• Features: Non-slip bottom, high edges for head and neck support
• Washable: Machine washable at 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beeztees Yali Plush Bed 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beeztees Yali Plush Dog Bed, Light Grey, Diam. 60 cm B0C2MQFKZN
Provides your dog with warmth, luxury and a comfortable sleeping experience. The raised edges provide support for the head and neck. The non-slip base prevents the basket from slipping. The bed is washable at 30 degrees. The long-haired plush contributes to extra comfort.
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Beeztees Yali Plush Dog Bed, Light Grey, Diam. 60 cm MP30949
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog basket
Material: Long-pile plush
Features: Non-slip bottom, high edges for head and neck support
Washable: Machine washable at 30 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Beeztees Yali Plush Bed 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Harvey round bed 60 cm
£39.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Dandy 110 cm
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Vital Bed Jonna 80 x 60 cm
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bed Lonni 65 x 50 cm
£44.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 10
£33.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Bed Alena round 60 cm
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel