BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Monobelt

• Swim belt
• Material: Foam
• Press stud
• Adjustable strap
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Baby water belt BECO Monobelt MAG9759036
The swimming belt Monobelt is a swimming aid device certified according to EUV 425/2016. EN 13138-1:2021 + AC 2022. The swimming belt Monobelt is made from a single piece of foam, providing better pressure distribution than swimming aids made up of multiple foam blocks. The single-piece foam belt is easy to put on thanks to its adjustable strap and quick-release buckle, offering a high level of comfort. Available in the following sizes: - Size S for toddlers (15 - 18 kg) - Size M for children (18 - 30 kg) - Size L for teenagers (30 - 60 kg) - Size XL for adults (60 kg and over) Features - available in multiple sizes - Adjustable strap with quick-release buckle - Certified according to EUV 425/2016. EN 13138-1:2021 + AC 2022 - Improved pressure distribution thanks to the single-piece foam construction. Swimming aids available in the Kübler Sport online shop Whether it’s Flipper swimming aids with foam cores or swim wings that attach to arms, swimming belts to secure around the waist, or...
prodImage
£14.65
£31.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming belt BECO Monobelt MAG9759042
prodImage
£16.30
£33.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming belt BECO Monobelt MAG9759043
prodImage
£17.67
£34.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Aquatic belt BECO Monobelt MAG9759038
prodImage
£18.63
£35.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Features
Material:Foam
Press stud
Adjustable strap

More from BECO-Beermann

BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt SealifeCompare 3 Prices
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin IICompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float
£31.66
BECO-Beermann Leg floatCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
BECO-Beermann Swim beltCompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float XL
£36.73
BECO-Beermann Leg float XLCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
BECO-Beermann SindbadCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aqua Sphere Seal
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cressi Sub Right Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel