Bburago Audi RS e-tron GT 2022

Price History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:18
• Material: die-cast metal
• Features: movable hood, trunk, and doors
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Audi RS e-tron GT 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
May Cheong Bburago AUDI RS E-TRON GT - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Super Car Bburago AUDI RS E-TRON GT 18-11050GN
An incredible, faithful reproduction of a classic supercar. The realism of this replica car is unmatched and no detail is overlooked. Perfect to collect, display or simply play. Exceptional, accurate and vibrant paint finishes, Open the doors, bonnet and boot and admire the intricate details, working steering and suspension, performance rubber tyres. Precision manufacturing and craftmanship using heavy gauge Zinc alloy diecast metal and some high-quality ABS plastic components creates an authentic replica of this high performance, elegant, luxury vehicle It’s the perfect size to show off the details of this exotic machine, 1:18 scale 35cm x 18cm x 14cm, comes in a beautiful window box An excellent gift or present for any automotive, racing and street car enthusiast with a passion for the pinnacle of design, ages 3+, Manufacturer: One For Fun Ltd
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
May Cheong Bburago AUDI RS E-TRON GT - 1:18 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Cast Replica Collectible Super Car Bburago AUDI RS E-TRON GT 18-11050GN
An incredible, faithful reproduction of a classic supercar. The realism of this replica car is unmatched and no detail is overlooked. Perfect to collect, display or simply play. Exceptional, accurate and vibrant paint finishes, Open the doors, bonnet and boot and admire the intricate details, working steering and suspension, performance rubber tyres. Precision manufacturing and craftmanship using heavy gauge Zinc alloy diecast metal and some high-quality ABS plastic components creates an authentic replica of this high performance, elegant, luxury vehicle It’s the perfect size to show off the details of this exotic machine, 1:18 scale 35cm x 18cm x 14cm, comes in a beautiful window box An excellent gift or present for any automotive, racing and street car enthusiast with a passion for the pinnacle of design, ages 3+, Manufacturer: One For Fun Ltd
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Bburago Audi RS e-tron GT (2022): 1:18 Scale Model Car, Moving Doors, Silver (18-11050S) B0C7CTJY3S
Detailed in silver, the Audi RS e-tron GT presents itself in the collector's edition of Bburago Faithful replica: the collector's car is made of metal injection molding and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 27 cm Loving details: the collector's car impresses with detailed interior - doors can be opened. Replica: The collector's car is made of metal injection moulded and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 27 cm DECORATIVE COLLECTIBLE The model car is a beautiful piece for any collector's display case and a must for any Audi lover Finished model to collect: the Audi RS e-tron GT with silver finish can be placed directly on the shelf and admired, Manufacturer: Bburago
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
1:18 Audi RS E-Tron GT by Bburago in Green 18-11050 Model Car
1:18 Audi RS E-Tron GT by Bburago in Green 18-11050 Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Bburago Audi RS E-Tron GT 2022 1:18 Diecast Model B18-11050
...
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bburago Audi RS e-tron GT (2022): 1:18 Scale Model Car, Moving Doors, Silver (18-11050S) 18-11050SL
Detailed in silver, the Audi RS e-tron GT presents itself in the collector's edition of Bburago Faithful replica: the collector's car is made of metal injection molding and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 27 cm Loving details: the collector's car impresses with detailed interior - doors can be opened. Replica: The collector's car is made of metal injection moulded and finished with plastic parts. It has a 1:18 scale corresponding to a length of approx. 27 cm DECORATIVE COLLECTIBLE The model car is a beautiful piece for any collector's display case and a must for any Audi lover Finished model to collect: the Audi RS e-tron GT with silver finish can be placed directly on the shelf and admired, Manufacturer: Bburago
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:18
Material: die-cast metal
Features: movable hood, trunk, and doors
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Audi RS e-tron GT 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bburago

Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£18.70
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18Compare 6 Prices
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£24.10
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18Compare 1 Prices
Bburago Jaguar E-Type
£40.45
Bburago Jaguar E-TypeCompare 2 Prices
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18
£21.50
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£39.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Mercedes Benz 1625 TLF 24/50
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£38.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£38.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set Car: Stranger Things (67732)
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
minimodelshops
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel